Telegram Group Search

64Gram Release

426 Members
Date:
tg-me.com/tg_x64
64Gram Release
   4.55
16689 Reviews
Posts
10795 Posts
Webview
64Gram ReleaseUnofficial Telegram Desktop, based on Telegram Desktop

Provide Windows 64bit build with some enhancements.
Linux/MacOS build is a PLUS!

Source code: https://github.com/TDesktop-x64

Discussion group: @tg_x64_chat

Former name: Telegram Desktop x64

64Gram Release
tg-me.com/tg_x64


Open in Telegram


64Gram Release Telegram | DID YOU KNOW?

Date: |

Launched in 2013, Telegram allows users to broadcast messages to a following via “channels”, or create public and private groups that are simple for others to access. Users can also send and receive large data files, including text and zip files, directly via the app.The platform said it has more than 500m active users, and topped 1bn downloads in August, according to data from SensorTower.

The SSE was the first modern stock exchange to open in China, with trading commencing in 1990. It has now grown to become the largest stock exchange in Asia and the third-largest in the world by market capitalization, which stood at RMB 50.6 trillion (US$7.8 trillion) as of September 2021. Stocks (both A-shares and B-shares), bonds, funds, and derivatives are traded on the exchange. The SEE has two trading boards, the Main Board and the Science and Technology Innovation Board, the latter more commonly known as the STAR Market. The Main Board mainly hosts large, well-established Chinese companies and lists both A-shares and B-shares.

64Gram Release from SG

Singapore SG telegram Group & telegram Channel 10

Telegram 64Gram Release

Created: 2021-05-01

From: Singapore and Singapore

Telegram 64Gram Release, 576641 Telegram Group & Telegram Channel Singapore, SG

Telegram 64Gram Release, 576641 Telegram Group & Telegram Channel, Singapore,

TG 64Gram Release

https://t.me/tg_x64

Open Telegram

Webview
Telegram Group
Back To Top